MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vases 13989007
nr 1398 9007
VASES
3 pcs, cloissonné, 19th century. Height: 16-23 cm, damaged, wear.
3 st, cloissonné, 1800-tal. Höjd: 16-23 cm
Condition: skadad, slitage
SEK 250
Monday May 24 2021
at 19:33:53
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr